Medical in Webster
Webster Pediatric Dentistry
1110 Crosspointe Ln Ste D, Webster, NY 14580
- 585.872.0150phone
- 4 of 7days open
- 5 pmlatest close
- 14580ZIP code

Webster Pediatric Dentistry is a pediatric dentist at 1110 Crosspointe Ln Ste D in Webster. Its listing notes a wheelchair accessible entrance, a free parking lot and appointments only. It takes credit cards, debit cards and phone tap payments.
About Webster Pediatric Dentistry
Infants, children, teens, and patients with special needs are treated at Webster Pediatric Dentistry on Crosspointe Lane in Webster. Care covers checkups, cleanings, restorative work, emergency dental visits, and orthodontic treatment. Reviewers mention kid-friendly visits and care for children with autism, and the office has wheelchair accessible entrances, restrooms, and parking.
Hours by day
- Mon
- 7:45 am to 5 pm
- Tue
- 7:45 am to 5 pm
- Wed
- 7:45 am to 5 pm
- Thu
- 7:45 am to 5 pm
- Fri
- Closed
- Sat
- Closed
- Sun
- Closed
Listed amenities
- Accessibility
- a wheelchair accessible entrance, wheelchair accessible parking, wheelchair accessible restroom
- Amenities
- a restroom
- From The Business
- owned by women
- Offerings
- emergency service, pediatric care
- Parking
- a free parking lot, onsite parking
- Payments
- credit cards, debit cards, phone tap payments
- Planning
- appointments only, recommends appointment
What reviewers keep mentioning
The phrases that show up most in public reviews of Webster Pediatric Dentistry.
Also listed on
Last checked October 20, 2026 against Google, the business website and other public listings.
Location
Common questions
How do I call Webster Pediatric Dentistry?
Dial 585.872.0150.
What is the address of Webster Pediatric Dentistry?
1110 Crosspointe Ln Ste D, Webster, NY 14580
Is Webster Pediatric Dentistry open Sundays?
No, the listing shows Sunday as closed.
Other medical close to Webster Pediatric Dentistry
| Business | Address | Phone | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drabik Orthodontics of WebsterOrthodontist | 1110 Crosspointe Ln Ste b | 585.872.4660 | 0.0 mi |
| Webster Dental GroupDentist | 1110 Crosspointe Ln Ste A | 585.872.4400 | 0.0 mi |
| Progressive Implantology & PeriodonticsPeriodontist | 1120 Crosspointe Ln Ste 1 | 585.385.4867 | 0.0 mi |
| Aesthetic InsightsMedical spa | 1120 Crosspointe Ln Ste 6 | 585.236.1137 | 0.0 mi |
| Wegmans PharmacyPharmacy | 900 Holt Rd | 585.872.0880 | 0.1 mi |
| Dogmanits Family Dental, PLLCDentist | 1140 Crosspointe Ln Ste 1 | 585.632.6412 | 0.1 mi |
| Joseph E Van Cura, ODOptometrist | 900 Holt Rd | 585.872.4006 | 0.2 mi |
| Lattimore Physical Therapy of WebsterPhysical therapist | 70 Barrett Dr | 585.347.4990 | 0.2 mi |
Pediatric dentists elsewhere in the 585
| Business | Address | Phone | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twelve Corners Orthodontics & Pediatric DentistryPediatric dentist | 4 Chelmsford Rd | 585.244.1177 | Brighton |
| Roc Kids Smile - Maria Aslani-Breit, DDS, PLLCPediatric dentist | 1655 Elmwood Ave #105 | 585.427.8620 | Brighton |
Run Webster Pediatric Dentistry? Claim this listing to fix hours or details.